Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36200251
Albania2216927
Algeria2154,252674
Andorra821510
Angola491,097122
Antigua and Barbuda10171104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05531,9456,988
Armenia7322
Aruba25263218
Australia
Australia
4,16189,667519,091
Austria
Austria
5776,2902,412
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas902,3131,289
Bahrain801,349328
Bangladesh1875,9412,523
Barbados1081,9614,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3876,677
Belize2523458
Benin201120
Bermuda56762529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,632292
Bosnia5771
Botswana35646179
Brazil
Brazil
1,89573,13212,315
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria68732123
Burkina Faso1531049
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915750
Cameroon661,252194
Canada
Canada
7,579367,654661,403
Cape Verde4610
Cayman Islands223294,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
77218,3476,428
China
China
80527,72211,037
Colombia
Colombia
87825,1123,269
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2086,475759
Croatia4045148
Cuba
Cuba
42502166
Cyprus1963,5152,397
Czech Republic7063691
Denmark1472,163444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,0931,311
Ecuador2066,7481,958
Egypt42414,8337,610
El Salvador702,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4542690
Fiji701,500453
Finland981,535330
France
France
3,97282,66917,951
Gabon141380
Gambia2291
Georgia3131747
Germany
Germany
6,670159,40484,938
Germany
Germany
6,670159,40484,938
Ghana791,492391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2191,707
Grenada910623
Guadeloupe1926614
Guatemala
Guatemala
1131,775337
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1131,727686
Hong Kong2806,8294,100
Hungary52789348
Iceland2340051
India
India
4,459111,22530,712
Indonesia35419,86115,037
Iran47883115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88426,14144,441
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37731,7658,845
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1453,2731,457
Japan
Japan
98116,45010,709
Jersey63420176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2895,8477,580
Kuwait1092,186384
Laos22343
Latvia131698
Lebanon1403,741608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania18260144
Luxembourg52602276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629821
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45140,12346,438
Maldives28780158
Mali117612
Malta541,6001,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,430477
Mexico
Mexico
3,680115,99660,939
Moldova8800
Monaco72225
Mongolia1835987
Morocco2084,5251,063
Mozambique20671145
Namibia21555912
Nepal1182,200199
Netherlands56812,0055,265
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand99827,78438,860
Nicaragua591,529393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
520
Norway39014,58210,298
Oman410017
Pakistan22713,1221,801
Panama
Panama
1652,883662
Paraguay531,228287
Peru
Peru
74421,2036,758
Philippines
Philippines
64621,65622,216
Poland63891310
Portugal
Portugal
50614,5652,637
Qatar49968275
Romania1201,785529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino351
Saudi Arabia742,593463
Senegal731,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87334,288107,725
Slovakia171903
Slovenia37748319
Somalia6230
South Africa70318,42738,131
South Korea
South Korea
2083,4545,349
Spain
Spain
4,10674,78632,687
Sri Lanka1362,9051,058
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden30112,7512,430
Switzerland
Switzerland
87610,2143,468
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,347212,125101,059
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand4188,4726,008
Togo91623
Trinidad and Tobago2669,6128,422
Tunisia261,00355
Turkey3008,8092,690
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86012
Uganda50778535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1484,8581,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,377375,6942,331,447
United States
United States
86,9323,474,9196,373,976
Uruguay1534,3231,011
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68318,7123,045
Vietnam1453,5651,242
Yemen1943413
Yugoslavia2230257
Zambia34682338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220